England Logistics
Salt Lake City, Utah

Recruiter

Onsite$80,000 - $90,000/yrPosted Sep 11, 2026

We tailor your resume to this role and apply for you in seconds.

Or apply on England Logistics's site yourself

Job details

Location
Salt Lake City, Utah
Work type
Onsite
Compensation
$80,000 - $90,000/yr
Posted
Sep 11, 2026
Apply on
englandlogistics.hrmdirect.com

About this role

Recruiting or B2B sales experience, consultative selling, prospecting, relationship-building, phone and social media skills, CRM discipline, and independent work ability; bachelor's degree preferred.

What you'll do at England Logistics:

  • sourcing agents
  • closing deals
  • tracking metrics

Apply to this Recruiter role at England Logistics with a tailored resume on ApplyBolt.

Ready to apply to England Logistics?
ApplyBolt finds matching jobs, tailors your resume, and submits applications for you.

About England Logistics

England Logistics
Salt Lake City, Utah