Inizio Evoke
New York City or Philadelphia

Senior Art Director

Remote$80,000 - $110,000/yrPosted 1 week ago

We tailor your resume to this role and apply for you in seconds.

Or apply on Inizio Evoke's site yourself

Job details

Location
New York City or Philadelphia
Work type
Remote
Compensation
$80,000 - $110,000/yr
Posted
1 week ago
Apply on
inizioevoke.com

About this role

Experienced designer with strong visual communication, conceptual thinking, presentation skills, proficiency in Adobe Creative Suite, Figma, and AI-driven design tools, and ability to mentor junior designers.

What you'll do at Inizio Evoke:

  • leading creative development
  • conceptualizing campaigns
  • mentoring junior designers

Apply to this Senior Art Director role at Inizio Evoke with a tailored resume on ApplyBolt.

Ready to apply to Inizio Evoke?
ApplyBolt finds matching jobs, tailors your resume, and submits applications for you.

About Inizio Evoke

Inizio Evoke
New York City or Philadelphia